Montag, 28.11.2016
TuS Niederpleis – Herren III
Herren V – TTC Troisdorf VI

Donnerstag, 01.12.2016
TuS Birk II – Herren IV

Freitag, 02.12.2016
Herren II – TTC RG Porz III

Samstag, 03.12.2016
Herren – TTC Wiehl

Freitag, 25.11.2016
Herren III – ASV St. Augustin II 7:9
Herren IV – SV Oelinghoven III 3:9
TTC GW Schladern III – Herren V 8:0

Samstag, 26.11.2016
DJK Eintracht Eitorf – Herren I 9:4
Herren III – TTG St. Augustin IV 9:5

Sonntag, 27.11.2016
TTC Bensberg – Herren II 4:9

Montag, 14.11.2016
Herren V – ESV Troisdorf IV 8:5

Mittwoch, 16.11.2016
Damen – ESV Troisdorf 8:1

Freitag, 18.11.2016
TV Lohmar II – Damen 0:8
Herren II – TG Mülheim 6:9
TTC BW Siegburg II – Herren IV 9:0

Samstag, 19.11.2016
Herren I – VTV Freier Grund 9:5
ESV Troisdorf – Herren III 9:1

Montag, 07.11.2016
TTC Troisdorf V – Herren V 8:2

Dienstag, 08.11.2016
TV Refrath – Herren I 9:5

Mittwoch, 09.11.2016
Damen – SSF Bonn 0:8

Freitag, 11.11.2016
Herren IV – TuS Eudenbach III 6:9

Samstag, 12.11.2016
Herren I – TSV Seelscheid 6:9
SV Ennert – Herren II 9:3
Herren III – TuS Meindorf 4:9

Freitag, 04.11.2016
TTG Niederkassel III – Herren II 9:4
Herren IV – DJK Eintracht Eitorf V 7:9
TV Donrath V – Herren V 5:8

Samstag, 05.11.2016
Herren III – SSV Happerschoß 2:9

Montag, 24.10.2016
Herren V – TSV Seelscheid V 8:5

Freitag, 28.10.2016
TTG Niederkassel III – Damen 8:2
Herren II – DJK Hermania Dünnwald 9:1
TTG Niederkassel V – Herren III 9:5
TTG Niederkassel VI – Herren IV 9:0

Samstag, 29.10.2016
Herren I – TTC RG Porz II 4:9

Mittwoch, 05.10.2016
Herren V – TuS Meindorf III 8:0

Donnerstag, 06.10.2016
TV Lohmar II – Herren III 9:7

Freitag, 07.10.2016
Herren II – TV Dellbrück IV 9:7
Herren IV – TSV Seelscheid IV 0:9
TTC DJK Hennef VII – Herren V 1:8

Samstag, 08.10.2016
Heiligenhauser SV – Herren I 4:9

Freitag, 30.09.2016
SC Fortuna Bonn III – Damen 8:0
Herren II – TTV Bergisch Gladbach 9:2
TTC GW Schladern IV – Herren IV 9:3

Samstag, 01.10.2016
Herren I – TTSG Lüdenscheid 8:8
SV Oelinghoven II – Herren III 9:4

Montag, 19.09.2016
Herren III – HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg II 2:9

Mittwoch, 21.09.2016
TTC Ramershoven – Damen 8:5
TTG Niederkassel IX – Herren V 3:8

Freitag, 23.09.2016
Damen – DJK BW Friesdorf 6:8
TV Geislar – Herren II 9:2
Herren IV – HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg IV 7:9

Samstag, 24.09.2016
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt IV – Herren I 9:5

Montag, 12.09.2016
Herren V – TV Rosbach III 8:2

Freitag, 16.09.2016
Herren II – DJK Spfr. Leverkusen II 5:9
TV Wahlscheid – Herren III 6:9
ESV Troisdorf II – Herren IV 9:4

Samstag, 17.09.2016
Herren I – DJK Spfr. Leverkusen 3:9

Termine

Keine Termine

Bilder